Tayla Jones

NAME:

Tayla Jones

 

NICKNAME:

Batman, Tay

 

SPORT/TEAM:

 

KR4 Husqvarna off-road team

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Belton SC

BIRTHDAY:

11/05/1995

SPONSORS:

KR4, Husqvarna, AEO Powersports, Moose, Bell helmets, Alpinestar, XC Gear, Shaw vineyard

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

I like to go on spontaneous road trips with my friends

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Revolt killer grape



Más información disponible en las redes sociales siguientes.

Repercusión social Rockstar

1 day ago: Fredric Aasbo finishes the 2018 #FormulaDrift Season in the second position for overall points standings⚡ |… https://t.co/eGYLrLnfZf Ver la historia complete

1 day ago: Jason Anderson crushing it in Las Vegas this weekend and taking down 2nd overall result finish in the 2018 Cup even… https://t.co/0TwbMwsvYY Ver la historia complete

2 days ago: PLAY in Week 2 of The Destiny 2: Forsaken Rockstar Energy Drink in game Riots competition Conquer Strikes for a cha… https://t.co/Byx7jhXizG Ver la historia complete