Thad  Duvall

NAME: Thad Duvall

 

NICKNAME: Thaddy

 

SPORT/TEAM:

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

 

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williamstown, West Virginia


BIRTHDAY:November 27, 1989


SPONSORS:

Eastern Panhandle Bicycles, POD Knee Braces, 100% Goggles

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

Hunting, Fishing, and Cycling


YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Sugar free Original Rockstar



  • Nation: United States
  • Birthdate: 27-11-1989
  • Bike: FX350
  • Number: 989
  • Class: GNCC XC1/AMA National Enduro Series

Más información disponible en las redes sociales siguientes.

Repercusión social Rockstar

8 hours ago: @TreTrax_ “As an artist, the energy of Atlanta inspires me to do the most and to keep making stuff. It’s all fuel t… https://t.co/CAbNOkkBEY Ver la historia complete

12 hours ago: Atlanta is full of All-Stars. We’re spotlighting culture-shapers in ATL as they feed off the city’s energy. First… https://t.co/KjnPil5aDN Ver la historia complete

2 days ago: @WCornelius10 Thanks for sharing your feedback. We hear you, and we’ll share your comments with our team. Ver la historia complete