Brock Hoyer

NAME:

Brock Hoyer

NICKNAME:

Hoyer The Destroyer

SPORT/TEAM:

Snow Bike Cross/Back Country Snow Biker

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williams Lake , B.C ,CANADA

BIRTHDAY :

May 14 1987

SPONSORS:

Rockstar-yamaha motor canada-fxracing-timbersled-fox suspention-jjr-get igntions-spectra power sports-bills pipes-rekluse cluthes-rmr suspention-vp race fuels-lime nine-mongoose machine-seat concepts-cti knee braces-sledge-cr racing-the snowbike shop-fast way-cariboo steel-caliber-p3carbon-wisco pistons-k n filters-devol-sledg hammers-KAMO-bca avy gear-munster-IWL construction-innerspace-total strength training

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

pretty much any thing else with two wheels or two skies- love a good aventure-love my kids-push everyday so they can have what i have

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

recovery and black out

Más información disponible en las redes sociales siguientes.

Repercusión social Rockstar

12 hours ago: @QuinnieQuinn89 Hey Quinn, we’re sorry to hear that and would like to share additional information with you. Can yo… https://t.co/MfxQpzbbBm Ver la historia complete

12 hours ago: @ImMadeOfWax44 Hey Mitch, as a standard practice, we routinely evaluate our formulas and tweak our ingredients. We'… https://t.co/hPGYSkzRmL Ver la historia complete

12 hours ago: @cenajoy13 Hey, we're really sorry to hear that and would like to learn more. Please send us a DM so we can gather… https://t.co/H1sZCHzBwj Ver la historia complete